Henley landing stages
Henley course
Unknown eight and coach
Henley course
Crowds on the booms
Unknown sculler
Unknown man
B S Fidler
Wyfold winning crew 2003
Wyfold crew with previous winner Gordon Dear
Jo Ganley and Katrina Lythgoe at the Metropolitan Regatta
Women's eight at the Metropolitan Regatta
Coxless four at the Metropolitan Regatta
The winning Remenham Cup VIII
Remenham Cup VIII training
Wyfold winning crew
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
Final of the Wyfold
Final of the Wyfold
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Great Britain Women's Eight
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Thames Cup crew
Thames Cup crew
Thames Cup semi-final
1st VIII
4th VIII
5th VIII
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup final
Thames Cup final
Visitors' crew
Visitors' crew
Final of the Visitors'
Final of the Thames Cup - TRC A vs TRC B
Thames Cup A crew
Thames Cup B crew
Britannia Cup semi-final
Britannia Cup four
Thames Cup
Remenham Cup prizegiving
Britannia Cup crew
Thames Cup prizegiving
Henley Prize qualifying race
Final of the Remenham Cup
Thames Cup A crew
Federico Ucci at Henley weigh-in
Half of Thames Cup VIII training on Tideway
Thames Cup VIII
Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Wyfold Cup four 2021 racing
Wyfold Cup four 2021 prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII 2021 racing
Thames Cup VIII 2021 prize giving
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 racing
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 privegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2022 racing
Wyfold Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Britannia Cup four 2022 racing
Britannia Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Henley Royal Regatta programmes
Henley Royal Regatta programmes
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
Rowing World Cup
Rowing World Cup
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Henley Town & Visitors' Regatta
Henley Town & Visitors' Regatta
Henley Royal Regatta record certificates
Henley Royal Regatta record certificates
Walton Amateur Regatta
Walton Amateur Regatta
Staines Amateur Regatta
Staines Amateur Regatta
National Rowing Championships of Great Britain
National Rowing Championships of Great Britain
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Bedford Regatta
Bedford Regatta
Head of the River Race programmes
Head of the River Race programmes
Women's Eights Head of the River Race programmes
Women's Eights Head of the River Race programmes
Head of the River Race results
Head of the River Race results
Women’s Eights Head of the River Race results
Women’s Eights Head of the River Race results