Committee minutes and papers 1999
Committee minutes and papers 1999
Head of the Trent results
Head of the Trent results
Walton Head
Walton Head
Tideway Small Boats Head
Tideway Small Boats Head
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Women's Eight's Head 1999
Club Eight
Club women's eight at National Championships
Burway Head Results
Burway Head Results
Race entries
Race entries
Henley Sculls
Henley Sculls
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Club Eight Prizegiving
Club Eight
Dick Malt and Gary Stubbs
Club Eight
Ibis Head
Ibis Head
Thames Challenge Cup
Burrough Building sub-committee
Women's Club Coxed Four keep cool
Women's Club Coxed Four at Henley Women's Regatta
Women's four at Henley T&V
Women's four on training camp
Remenham Head
Remenham Head
Race entries
Race entries
Big Room
Clubhouse from the river
Women's coxed four at Nottingham City Regatta
Women's Squad and friends
Women's Club Coxed Four at Henley Women's Regatta - racing Marlow
Digital photographic files
Digital photographic files
Kingston Head
Kingston Head
Women's coxed four at Metropolitan Regatta
Women's Coxed Four at National Championships 2000
Women's Squad and friends
Vesta Scullers' Head
Vesta Scullers' Head
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Sue Key
First eight in the 2000 Women's Head
Women's Club Coxed Four at Henley Women's Regatta
Women's Coxed Four
Committee minutes and papers 2000
Committee minutes and papers 2000
Reading University Head
Reading University Head
Hammersmith Head
Hammersmith Head
Henley Prize qualifying race
Great Britain women's quad
Great Britain women's quad
Four generations of Phelps
England Women's Eight - Home International Regatta
Women’s Pair - Emma James and Alex Murray
Women’s Pair - Emma James and Alex Murray
Women's Pair - Alex Murray and Emma James
Women’s Pair - Emma James and Alex Murray
Women's Pair - Emma James and Lucy Bowen
Committee minutes and papers 2001
Committee minutes and papers 2001
Winners of Women's Senior 3 Eights, Met 2001
Fours' Head 2001 - Women's Coxed Four
Women’s Pair - Emma James and Alex Murray
England Women's Pair - Alex Murray and Emma James
England Women's Eight - Home International Regatta
Henley Prize 2001
Women’s Pair - Emma James and Alex Murray
TRC squad in summer 2002
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
Key to photo of TRC Squad in summer 2002
Elite Eights - Henley Women's Regatta
Emma James at Commonwealth Regatta
England Commonwealth women's eight
Thames RC & Wallingford RC
England Commonwealth women's eight
Emma James at Commonwealth Regatta
Forster Cup (Senior 2 eights) winners, Met 2002
England Commonwealth women's eight
Composite eight at Metropolitan
Committee minutes and papers 2002
Committee minutes and papers 2002
Women's double scull
Composite eight at National Championships
England Commonwealth women's eight
England Commonwealth women's eight
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Wyfold winning crew 2003
Wyfold crew with previous winner Gordon Dear
John Stephenson
Winners of Elite Women's Coxless Fours
Women's veteran eight
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's squad members
Thames members in Stewards' Enclosure
John Robson
Pauline Rayner
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's squad members
Committee minutes and papers 2003
Committee minutes and papers 2003
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's Elite Eight - Metropolitan 2004
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004