Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 racing
Britannia Cup four 2022 racing
Wyfold Cup four 2022 racing
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 privegiving
Britannia Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII 2021 racing
Thames Cup VIII 2021 prize giving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 prizegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 racing
Thames Challenge Cup
Junior girls putting their numbers on
Britannia Cup semi-final
Thames Cup crew
Britannia Cup four
Thames Cup
Final of the Thames Cup - TRC A vs TRC B
Thames Cup B crew
Suzi Perry being presented with the Fiona Dennis Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy with the Parkside Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy being presented with the Parkside Trophy
Thames Cup A crew
Visitors' crew
Final of the Visitors'
Visitors' crew
Britannia Cup crew
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup final
Thames Cup final
Thames Cup semi-final
Thames Cup crew
Federico Ucci at Henley weigh-in
Thames Cup A crew
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
Remenham Cup VIII training
Final of the Wyfold
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
The winning Remenham Cup VIII
Half of Thames Cup VIII training on Tideway
Winners of most successful club at Metropolitan Regatta 2005
Remenham Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII
Final of the Remenham Cup
Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Remenham Cup crew 2004
Jo Ganley and Katrina Lythgoe at the Metropolitan Regatta
Coxless four at the Metropolitan Regatta
Women's eight at the Metropolitan Regatta
Elite eight with Kate Hoey
Wyfold winning crew 2003
Wyfold crew with previous winner Gordon Dear
Forster Cup (Senior 2 eights) winners, Met 2002
Winners of Women's Senior 3 Eights, Met 2001
Eights in the Boat Tent
Henley Prize qualifying race
1951 Stewards' four
National Champions in Coxless Fours
National Champions in Coxless Fours
National Champions in Coxless Fours
Women's quad at Henley
Otto and Haustleitner
Batten (Thames) and Turvey (Putney Town) - winner of Open Pairs
Sue Key
Otto and Hausleitner - Silver in Lightweight Men's Double Sculls
Leon Fletcher, National Champion in single sculls
Tony Fingland, David McLellan and Bob Bray in Stewards'
Thames and UL - Gold medallists in Lightweight Men's Quadruple Sculls
Crawford and Reddin - Bronze in Open Men's Double Sculls
Batten (Thames) and Turvey (Putney Town) - winner of Open Pairs
Peter Kirkpatrick and others at Henley
Novice coxed four
Novice eight
National Champions 1992
Henley Women's Regatta Club VIII winners 1992
Peter Kirkpatrick and Lord Headley at Henley
Open Eight winners - Metropolitan Regatta 1991
Men's Junior Doubles - Gold
Men's Junior Eight - Gold
Women's Eight - Silver
Sam Allpass - Bronze
Britannia Cup four 1990
Henley 1988 - TRC crew in the Thames Cup
Ladies Plate B crew
1948 Stewards' four with Dick Phelps
Flag and inscription from Thames to Mercantile RC
1974 Thames Cup VIII
Wyfold IV
Thames Cup VIII
Unknown coxless four training at Henley
1962 2nd VIII and coaches
1962 2nd VIII
1961 1st VIII
1960 1st VIII
Henley 1959 - Semi-final of the Grand, TRC beating Leander
TRC crew in the Grand Challenge Cup 1959 training at Henley
Henley 1959 - Semi-final of the Grand, TRC beating Leander