Greetings cards from HRH Prince Michael of Kent
Greetings cards from HRH Prince Michael of Kent
Remenham Cup crew 2004
Great Britain women's double
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Jo Ganley and Katrina Lythgoe at the Metropolitan Regatta
Coxless four at the Metropolitan Regatta
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Correspondence with Patron
Correspondence with Patron
Women's eight at the Metropolitan Regatta
Elite eight with Kate Hoey
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
The winning Remenham Cup VIII
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Winners Women's Senior 1 Quadruple Sculls
Half of Thames Cup VIII training on Tideway
Winners of most successful club at Metropolitan Regatta 2005
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Remenham Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII
Men's squad 2005
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Final of the Remenham Cup
Remenham Challenge Cup winners
Rowing World Cup
Rowing World Cup
Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Emma James with Henley medal
Pairs' Head pennant winners
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
Remenham Cup VIII training
Final of the Wyfold
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Great Britain Women's Eight
Federico Ucci at Henley weigh-in
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Thames Cup A crew
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Sesqicentenary Dinner
Thames Cup crew
Junior girls putting their numbers on
146th Harvard - Yale Regatta Programme
146th Harvard - Yale Regatta Programme
Thames Cup semi-final
Donated records - unknown donor
Donated records - unknown donor
Britannia Cup crew
1st VIII
4th VIII
5th VIII
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup final
Thames Cup final
Oscar Bird
Visitors' crew
Final of the Visitors'
Visitors' crew
Final of the Thames Cup - TRC A vs TRC B
Thames Cup B crew
Suzi Perry being presented with the Fiona Dennis Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy with the Parkside Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy being presented with the Parkside Trophy
Thames Cup A crew
Britannia Cup semi-final
Thames Cup crew
Britannia Cup four
Thames Cup
Thames Cup VIII 2021 racing
Thames Cup VIII 2021 prize giving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 prizegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 racing
Balcony awnings
Balcony awnings
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 racing