Henley Royal Regatta record certificates
Henley Royal Regatta record certificates
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 racing
Britannia Cup four 2022 racing
Wyfold Cup four 2022 racing
Wargrave Cup VIII 2022 privegiving
Britannia Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2022 prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII 2021 racing
Thames Cup VIII 2021 prize giving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 prizegiving
Wyfold Cup four 2021 racing
Thames Challenge Cup
Junior girls putting their numbers on
Britannia Cup semi-final
Thames Cup crew
Britannia Cup four
Thames Cup
Final of the Thames Cup - TRC A vs TRC B
Thames Cup B crew
Suzi Perry being presented with the Fiona Dennis Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy with the Parkside Trophy
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy being presented with the Parkside Trophy
Thames Cup A crew
Visitors' crew
Final of the Visitors'
Visitors' crew
Britannia Cup crew
1st VIII
4th VIII
5th VIII
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Winners JW16 Quadruple Sculls
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup winners
Thames Cup final
Thames Cup final
146th Harvard - Yale Regatta Programme
146th Harvard - Yale Regatta Programme
Thames Cup semi-final
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
Henley Women's Regatta programmes
Thames Cup crew
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Bebington and Laverick in Beijing
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Great Britain Women's Eight
Federico Ucci at Henley weigh-in
Great Britain Women's Quadruple Scull
Thames Cup A crew
Women's Eights Head of the River Race programmes
Women's Eights Head of the River Race programmes
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
Remenham Cup VIII training
Final of the Wyfold
Wyfold winning crew
Final of the Wyfold
The winning Remenham Cup VIII
Winners Women's Senior 1 Quadruple Sculls
Half of Thames Cup VIII training on Tideway
Winners of most successful club at Metropolitan Regatta 2005
Women's veteran eight
Thames members in Stewards' Enclosure
Remenham Cup prizegiving
Thames Cup VIII
Final of the Remenham Cup
Remenham Challenge Cup winners
Rowing World Cup
Rowing World Cup
Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Emma James with Henley medal
Women's Elite Eight - Metropolitan 2004
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Remenham Cup crew 2004
Great Britain women's double
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Jo Ganley and Katrina Lythgoe at the Metropolitan Regatta
Coxless four at the Metropolitan Regatta
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Women's eight at the Metropolitan Regatta
Elite eight with Kate Hoey
Women's Elite Eight - Henley Women's Regatta 2004
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Wyfold winning crew 2003
Wyfold crew with previous winner Gordon Dear
Winners of Elite Women's Coxless Fours
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
Women's Pair - Emma James and Amanda Skailes
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
Elite Eights - Henley Women's Regatta
Emma James at Commonwealth Regatta
England Commonwealth women's eight
Thames RC & Wallingford RC
England Commonwealth women's eight
Emma James at Commonwealth Regatta
Forster Cup (Senior 2 eights) winners, Met 2002
England Commonwealth women's eight
Composite eight at Metropolitan
Composite eight at National Championships