Sam Allpass - Bronze
Women's Eight - Silver
Men's Junior Eight - Gold
Men's Junior Doubles - Gold
Eights in the Boat Tent
Tony Rees and Ham Ward
National Champions in Coxless Fours
National Champions in Coxless Fours
National Champions in Coxless Fours
Ladies Plate B crew
Novice eight
Novice coxed four
Winners of Elite Women's Coxless Fours
Winners of Women's Open Coxless Fours
Winners of Women's Open Quad Sculls
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
Oscar Bird
Queen's Watermen
Queen's Watermen
Ruth Doyle
Peter Haining and John Russell
Peter Haining
Elite eight with Kate Hoey
Great Britain women's double
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Aerial view of the clubhouse
Aerial view of the clubhouse
Aerial view of the clubhouse
Lowenna Coad and Natalie Hardy with the Parkside Trophy
Opening of the Burrough Building
Remenham Cup crew 2004
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Tim Wilson and others at Matt Wood
TRC squad in summer 2002
Old tank
Old gymnasium and tank
Old gymnasium
Old gymnasium
Clubhouse from the river
Clubhouse from the river
Men's squad 2005
Winners of most successful club at Metropolitan Regatta 2005
Geoffrey Page
Elise Laverick
Bernard Churcher
Alison Brownless
Big Room
Four generations of Phelps
Pauline Rayner
John Stephenson
John Robson
Elise Laverick
Elise Laverick and sponsor
Winners of Women's Senior 3 Eights, Met 2001
Forster Cup (Senior 2 eights) winners, Met 2002
Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Henley Women's Regatta Club VIII winners 1992
Open Eight winners - Metropolitan Regatta 1991
National Champions 1992
2nd Eight
1st Eight
Unknown head crew
Unknown head crew
Henley 1920 - R Bare receiving Thames Challenge Cup
Unknown head crew
Princess Elizabeth disembarking from Enchantress, assisted by Doggett's Coat and Badge winner Bert Barry
Thames Cup VIII
Half of Thames Cup VIII training on Tideway
Federico Ucci at Henley weigh-in
Thames Cup A crew
Henley Prize qualifying race
TRC F